Powered by:

Overall

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
1Ngawang Jamphel-Goalkeeper00107770.1312.9916.880
3Sonam Tashi-Defender00001100.000.000.000
3Choki WangchukThimphu CityDefender41002176.199.5214.290
4Jigme Tshering DorjiParo FCDefender22114376.749.3013.952
4Sonam Tenzin-Defender64103076.6710.0013.330
5Kinley Tenzin-Defender0000425.0025.0050.000
5Yeshi Dorji-Defender10101172.739.0918.180
6Marcus Vinicius Dias Queiroz-Defender0000366.670.0033.330
6Tenzin Namgay-Defender10001100.000.000.000
6Lindsay David Henderson-Defender1000955.5622.2222.220
6Sangay Dorji-Defender0100560.0020.0020.000
6Sonam Dorji-Defender00001100.000.000.000
6Chimi Dorji-Defender00001681.256.2512.500
7Kencho TobgayThimphu CityForward132101675.0012.5012.500
7Ngawang TamangGelephuForward000000.000.000.000
7Chencho Gyeltshen-Forward302002281.8213.644.550
7Tsenda Dorji-Forward13001070.000.0030.000
7Younten Phuntsho-Forward000000.000.000.000
8Karma Shedrup Tshering-Midfielder32251218071.2511.2517.500
9Sherub DorjiThimphu CityDefender312202576.0012.0012.000
9Sampa Tshering-Forward88101963.1615.7921.050
9Jason Stewart Hart-Forward209001070.000.0030.000
10Orgyen Wangchuk Tshering-Midfielder2632318872.7310.2317.051
10Diwash Subba-Forward217003476.4714.718.820
11Sonam Tobgay-Midfielder00002100.000.000.000
12Lungtok Dawa-Defender119407368.4915.0716.440
13Ngawang Namgay Tamang-Forward000000.000.000.000
13Chimi Dorji-Midfielder83413775.6813.5110.810
13Tshering Wangdi-Forward60001190.910.009.090
13Nima Tshering-Forward202103076.6713.3310.000
14Khenrab Delek Tenzin Norgay-Forward000000.000.000.000
14Dawa TsheringThimphu CityMidfielder1028203375.7612.1212.120
14Sonam YoezerDruk UnitedMidfielder42001485.710.0014.290
14Sonam Wangyal-Midfielder10001060.0010.0030.000
15Nima WangdiThimphu CityDefender1510727170.4212.6816.900
16Tshering Dorji-Forward5218108870.4511.3618.180
17Biren Basnet-Defender83005273.089.6217.310
17Yeshey Dorji-Forward62101266.6716.6716.670
17Tenzin Thinley-Forward1000475.000.0025.000
18Phuntsho JigmeThimphu CityDefender60614072.507.5020.000
19Tsheten Jatsho-Defender000000.000.000.000
19Ajit Bhujel-Forward1100988.890.0011.110
20Dawa Gyeltshen-Defender00001100.000.000.000
20Singay Wangchuk-Midfielder76001369.230.0030.770
21Tenzin Chozin-Forward100000.000.000.000
21TobgayThimphu CityGoalkeeper0000475.000.0025.000
21Karma Sonam Tenzin-Goalkeeper00002684.623.8511.540
22Vincent Deacon-Defender30001090.000.0010.000
23Purna Kumar Pradhan-Midfielder01001973.685.2621.050
23Kinga Rabgay-Midfielder64002075.0015.0010.000
23Jigme ThinleyThimphu CityGoalkeeper000000.000.000.000
23Karun Gurung-Midfielder10001283.338.338.330
24Karma Sonam-Forward118002268.1818.1813.640
25Chencho-Defender34004374.4211.6313.950
26Tashi Tobgay-Defender000000.000.000.000
26Lhatu-Defender00001100.000.000.000
27Kelden Tobgay-Midfielder3000757.1414.2928.570
27Dorji Khandu-Midfielder00001100.000.000.000
27Tshewang Chojay-Forward0000250.000.0050.000
28Palden Tshering-Defender1000757.1414.2928.570
29Kaldhen Phuntsho Dorji-Midfielder00001100.000.000.000
30Tenzin Wangchuk-Goalkeeper0000966.6711.1122.220
30Migma Dorji-Goalkeeper0000887.5012.500.000
31Leki-Goalkeeper00003100.000.000.000
33Tshering Dhendup-Goalkeeper00002100.000.000.000
42Dorji-Forward20103100.000.000.000
76Man Bdr Gurung-Defender13304568.898.8922.220
77Kezang Penjor-Forward4100771.430.0028.570
77Tenzin NorbuThimphu CityDefender31203177.4212.909.680
87Alberto Dos Santos Martins-Forward208312070.000.0030.000
99Mipham Chophel Jigme-Defender75105164.719.8025.490