Powered by:

Premier League 2020

RankPlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
1Orgyen Wangchuk Tshering2800141
2Tshering Dorji12200140
3Dawa Tshering11210120
4Kencho Tobgay10110110
5Sherub Dorji1600110
6Lungtok Dawa0200110
7Tenzin Norbu1000100
8Mipham Chophel Jigme3200100
9Kinga Rabgay200090
10Ngawang Jamphel001080
11Choki Wangchuk310070
12Karma Shedrup Tshering222170
13Karma Sonam Tenzin000070
14Purna Kumar Pradhan010070
15Nima Tshering301060
16Phuntsho Jigme101050
17Man Bdr Gurung020040
18Tenzin Wangchuk000030
19Biren Basnet000020
20Yeshey Dorji100020
21Sonam Tenzin000010
22Sangay Dorji000010
23Singay Wangchuk000010
24Kelden Tobgay000010
25Palden Tshering000010
26Jigme Tshering Dorji000000
27Yeshi Dorji000000
28Tenzin Namgay000000
29Tsenda Dorji000000
30Chencho Gyeltshen000000
31Sampa Tshering000000
32Chimi Dorji000000
33Sonam Yoezer000000
34Khenrab Delek Tenzin Norgay000000
35Sonam Wangyal000000
36Nima Wangdi000000
37Tenzin Thinley000000
38Tsheten Jatsho000000
39Tobgay000000
40Karma Sonam000000
41Chencho000000
42Tashi Tobgay000000
43Dorji Khandu000000
44Kaldhen Phuntsho Dorji000000
45Migma Dorji000000
46Dorji000000
47Kezang Penjor000000