Powered by:

Current Season

PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Choki Wangchuk10001070.0020.0010.000
Sonam Tenzin31101070.0020.0010.000
Kencho Tobgay3100475.0025.000.000
Karma Shedrup Tshering52401573.3320.006.670
Sherub Dorji15101070.0020.0010.000
Orgyen Wangchuk Tshering510311573.3320.006.670
Sonam Tobgay000000.000.000.000
Lungtok Dawa00101266.6725.008.330
Nima Tshering122001668.7525.006.250
Dawa Tshering712101675.0018.756.250
Nima Wangdi13301471.4321.437.140
Tenzin Thinley000000.000.000.000
Phuntsho Jigme40311573.3320.006.670
Tobgay000000.000.000.000
Kinga Rabgay3400862.5025.0012.500
Karma Sonam118001776.4717.655.880
Kelden Tobgay3000560.0020.0020.000
Palden Tshering1000666.6716.6716.670
Tenzin Wangchuk0000666.6716.6716.670
Dorji000000.000.000.000
Tenzin Norbu10201478.5714.297.140